pay online skywaytour

Weather Rainfall

CITYJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJune
 °Cmm°Cmm°Cmm°Cmm°Cmm°Cmm
Agra14.816.2188.823.810.929.75.334.5103560
Ahmedabad20.33.922.70.327.10.931.31.933.54.532.7100
Ajmer1511.717.26.122.85.927.8332.19.331.966.5
Allahabad16.420.219.122.225.114.330.74.834.78.234.3101.7
Bangalore20.93.323.110.225.76.127.345.726.9116.524.380.1
Baroda20.5222.52.426.60.730.82.933.44.132.1114.8
Calcutta20.213.82324.227.926.530.742.731.1120.630.4259.1
Chennai24.523.825.96.827.915.132.524.732.751.732.552.6
Darjeeling6.121.77.726.711.352.414.410915.7117.117522.3
Guwahati17.511.419.513.323.353.425.9125.926.9273.628.1293.4
Hyderabad21.61.723.911.427.413.430.324.132.53029.1107.4
Indore17.98.419.91.124.53.529.13.532.313.230.1147.1
Jaipur15.11418.18.423.28.628.74.233.21033.354
Jammu13.371.315.859.420.65726.825.232.41734.160.9
Jamshedpur19.314.121.728.326.723.831.225.433.468.831.7217.5
Jodhpur177.319.85.1251.929.822.2346.433.930.9
Kalimpong11.913.613.218.716.334.318.871.320.414621.8405.3
Kanpur16.223.118.815.925930.24.533.86.234.467.6
Kathmandu10.223.512.720.216.633.320.257.522.9106.924.6207
Lucknow16.123.718.917.224.69.230.16.433.311.733.793.9
Mumbai24.3224.91.126.90.428.72.830.11629.1520.3
Mussorie6.366.47.866.911.763.516.529.519.945.120.3180.5
Mysore22.32.824.75.526.91227.767.633.5156.924.560.5
Nagpur19.615.422.81.927.324.531.320.234.59.933.2174.3
New Delhi14.324.916.921.822.716.528.66.832.57.934.365
Ootacamund1225.812.91214.429.515.9108.516.7172.615.5139.2
Patna17.321.119.920.225.76.730.58.229.928.331.9139
Pune21.31.923.10.326.531.129.317.619.634.727.5102.8
Shillong9.515.211.728.51659.418.9136.417.9325.420.5544.6
Shimla15.565.26.747.610.158.114.237.618.253.719.4147.5
Srinagar1.172.83.572.38.5104.113.378.128.363.421.735.6
Trivandrum26.820.127.320.328.343.528.7122.126.9248.626.5311.2
Udaipur16918.74.423.73.528.12.631.74.630.687
CITYJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
 °Cmm°Cmm°Cmm°Cmm°Cmm°Cmm
Agra30.9210.329.3263.228.8151.526.223.520.62.116.13.7
Ahmedabad29.5316.328.2213.328.7162.828.413.124.55.421.10.7
Ajmer30.4187.428.7174.627.87123.916.519.43.715.71.7
Allahabad30.1274.829.1333.129195.126.539.721.16.917.16.3
Bangalore23.2116.623.3147.123.3142.723.2184.921.754.320.516.2
Baroda28.9365.828.1263.528.3185.527.534.523.9921.20.2
Calcutta29.1300.629.1306.329.2289.727.9160.223.934.920.63.2
Chennai20.783.530.1124.329.711828.126725.9308.724.6139.1
Darjeeling17.6712.917.6572.517.3418.515.1116.111.314.28.15
Guwahati28.9301.52916328.7190.126.390.122.311.518.75
Hyderabad26.116525.8146.925.7163.325.170.822.324.920.65.5
Indore26.131625.1166.525.1220.924.148.420.522.118.92.7
Jaipur29.9193.228.123928.189.825.719.320.53.416.74.2
Jammu30.7320.729.1319.128.6150.825.429.519.87.915.229.5
Jamshedpur28.9347.228.7356.128.7215.426.927.222.316.719.21.8
Jodhpur32.4121.830.5145.530.347.4276.822.43.318.41.5
Kalimpong22.363522.3488.721.9343.71987.61613.213.54.9
Kanpur31.5207.629.8285.629.4201.825.542.720.67.516.87.9
Kathmandu23.7378.624.6356.823.6159.619.343.515.15.510.71.7
Lucknow30.129929.3301.819.1181.726.340.3211.416.96.1
Mussorie18.3726.517.9754.717.1323.214.964.811.67.78.531.3
Mumbai27.5709.527.1439.327.429728.38827.520.625.92.2
Mysore23.571.923.780.124116.324179.922.966.621.714.7
Nagpur28.9351.527.8277.127.6180.524.261.622.28.719.61.7
New Delhi31.3211.129.9172.929.3148.725.931.220.31.215.75.2
Ootacamund14.6176.614.4128.214.3109.713.5213.312.4125.512.259.2
Patna29.8256.829.3307.129.3242.527.562.822.55.718.32.4
Pune24.9186.824.6106.425127.325.591.922.93721.14.9
Shillong21.1394.920.9334.620.1314.917.3220.213.334.910.56.3
Shimla18.8414.518.3385.416.7195.214.145.411.16.78.323.7
Srinagar24.66123.962.820.531.814.128.77.717.53.535.9
Trivandrum26.1215.426.316426.6122.926.7271.226.6206.926.773.1
Udaipur27.3197.326.1206.926.5120.425.516.116.15.717.32.5
Looking for some amazing travel deals?

Copyright © Skyway International Travels, India 2018 | [email protected] ·